Les engagés

 

Dimanche 30 décembre 2018 -  09h45 | 138 engagés

DOSSARDNOM PRÉNOMCOMITÉÉQUIPE
1GAUTHERAT Pierre (C2)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
2GREGOIRE Romain (C2)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
3BURNET Pierrick (C2)AURAVTT PAYS DE GAVOT
4VERRIER Tristan (C2)PDLLCA EVRON
5BOMMENEL Nathan (C2)OCCIOCCITANIE
6KRAEMER Léo (C2)GESTGRAND EST
7FERNANDES Jules (C2)IDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
8ANCHAIN Paul (C2)HAFRHAUTS DE FRANCE
9PONCHON Eliote (C2)AURAE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
10MARCHANDISE Charles (C2)AURAVTT PAYS DE GAVOT
11MARTINEZ Lenny (C2)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
12LESUEUR Louka (C1)NORMUC DARNETAL
13JOT Matéo (C2)GESTGRAND EST
14POTET Fabien (C2)NOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
15GAPPINI Killian (C2)CEVLCENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
16BAGOU Guillaume (C1)AURACHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
17NIERDING Mathis (C2)GESTGRAND EST
18PICHON Hugo (C2)NOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
19OLLIVEAUX Remi (C2)BRETVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
20LAFARGE Tom (C1)AURACD AIN
21LASSARA Justin (C2)AURACD AIN
22NISSAS Joris (C2)AURACD AIN
23MASSET Kerrian (C1)AURACHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
24LUCIEZ Jules (C1)AURACHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
25LATHUILLIERE Maxence (C2)AURACOURS LA VILLE CYCLISME
26FAISSOLE DURAND Lucas (C1)AURACYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS
27TACHOT Thomas (C2)AURACYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS
28FASCIANELLA Maxime (C2)AURAGOLENE EVASION
29BARBEREAU Loïc (C1)AURATEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
30BUTEZ Alexis (C1)AURATEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
31CARDOSO Louis (C2)AURAV.C. ANNEMASSE
32LEQUET Corentin (C1)AURAV.C. MONTBRISONNAIS
33BURNET Julian (C1)AURAVTT PAYS DE GAVOT
34OTTIGER Axel (C2)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
35VIVOT Etienne (C1)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
36DOUGNY Lucas (C1)BFRCASPTT DIJON
37GUICHARD Lucas (C2)BFRCASPTT DIJON
38PHILIPPE Lucas (C2)BFRCJGS NIVERNAISE
39DARD Guillaume (C2)BFRCPRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS
40CAILLE Florian (C2)BFRCROUE D'OR NOIDANS
41CHAMBREY Alan (C2)BFRCROUE D'OR NOIDANS
42ROLLEE Gabin (C2)BFRCROUE D'OR NOIDANS
43VAILLET Victor (C1)BFRCROUE D'OR NOIDANS
44BIDEAU Enzo (C2)BFRCU.S.GIROMAGNY VTT
45CANON Victor (C1)BFRCUV CHALON
46LETHIER Melvyn (C2)BFRCVELO CLUB ORNANS
47BASIN Alexis (C2)BFRCVTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER
48GUEZINGAR Alan (C2)BRETCC ERGUE GABERIC
49GOUESSANT Gabriel (C1)BRETCC MONCONTOUR
50HUBY Thomas (C1)BRETCC UZELAIS
51ORRIERE Martin (C1)BRETCC VITREEN
52GERMAIN Kylian (C2)BRETEC QUEVENOISE
53LE MAT Hugo (C2)BRETEC QUEVENOISE
54CORDELIER Matthieu (C2)BRETOC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
55PLUSQUELLEC Quentin (C2)BRETTEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
56BRIAND Enzo (C1)BRETUC BRIOCHINE
57BASSET Pierre Henry (C1)BRETVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
58HINAULT Thomas (C2)BRETVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
59BRIDRON Thibaud (C2)CEVLCENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
60DESSAY Jules (C2)CEVLCENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
61DURAND Emile (C2)CEVLCENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
62BEGUIN Hugo (C1)CEVLSV LOCHOISE
63JAMOT Pierrick (C1)CEVLUC MEHUNOISE
64DU MOUZA Quentin (C1)CEVLUS ST PIERRE DES CORPS
65BRUNEAUX Guillaume (C2)GESTGRAND EST
66CAMBRES Roméo (C2)GESTGRAND EST
67ROUXEL Gauthier (C2)GESTGRAND EST
68KULPA Louis (C1)GESTARDENNE MÉTROPOLE NOUVION CYCLISME
69MICHON Bastien (C2)GESTASPTT DE TROYES
70SENGER Edouard (C2)GESTROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER
71MATHIEU Paul (C1)GESTSA VERDUNOIS
72LEROY Louis (C2)GESTU.S.C.NOUVION
73CHAUMONT Quentin (C1)GESTU.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ
74FINCKBOHNER Anaël (C1)GESTVC NORD ALSACE
75GUTHMANN Paul (C2)GESTVC STE CROIX EN PLAINE
76CAILLEAU Adrien (C1)HAFRHAUTS DE FRANCE
77GRARD Hugo (C1)HAFRHAUTS DE FRANCE
78ROUSSEL Etienne (C1)HAFRAC CENTULOISE
79GENTE Théo (C1)HAFRAC NESLOIS
80ONESIME Louis (C1)IDFRARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
81PESTEIL Maxence (C2)IDFRCSM CLAMART
82LINVAL Florian (C1)IDFREC AULNAY
83BOULAIRE Angus (C2)IDFRJS FERTE GAUCHER
84CHAMPION Axel (C1)IDFROC GIF VTT
85FELGUEIRAS Jordan (C2)IDFROLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
86GAUTIER Charles (C2)IDFRPARISIS A.C. 95
87MAURICIO Flavio (C2)IDFRPARISIS A.C. 95
88DESSERRE Victorien (C2)IDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
89SOULIER Lohann (C1)IDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
90LAMOUCHE Constantin (C1)IDFRVC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
91BELLOCHE Thomas (C2)NORMCD ORNE
92GARNIER Tom (C2)NORMCD ORNE
93JAMET Paul (C1)NORMCD ORNE
94SCHIERING Nathan (C2)NORMCD ORNE
95GALLIENNE Antonin (C2)NORMAC BAYEUX
96RIGNAULT Vincent (C1)NORMES CAEN
97LE GRAND Mathis (C1)NORMESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
98BULOT Lucas (C1)NORMLEOPARDS CLUB
99TESSIER Pierre (C1)NORMUC ALENCON DAMIGNY
100ADAM Maxime (C2)NORMUC BRICQUEBEC
101LOZOUET Léandre (C1)NORMUC BRICQUEBEC
102PAINS Xavier (C2)NORMVC FALAISIEN
103CLOUAIRE Raphaël (C2)NORMVC LISIEUX
104BAUTRAIT Corentin (C2)NORMVC ROUEN 76
105BROTIN Erwan (C1)NORMVC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
106LEMARDELE Maxence (C2)NORMVC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
107VALLEE Matéo (C1)NORMVC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
108AZILE LOZACH Julien (C2)NOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
109LAFFINEUR Theo (C2)NOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
110BREANT Romain (C1)NOAQASPTT BRIVE AGGLO Vélo
111BONNIN Matheo (C2)NOAQC.C.VERVANT
112PECONDON Romain (C2)NOAQCS CASTELJALOUSAIN
113MASOCH Marius (C2)NOAQU.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
114FESTOC Yannis (C1)NOAQU.C.CONFOLENS
115DROMAIN Remi (C2)NOAQU.V.POITIERS
116BENOIT Julien (C1)NOAQV.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
117FARAMOND Tom (C2)OCCIOCCITANIE
118RAUS Jerome (C2)OCCIOCCITANIE
119ROUANET Maël (C1)OCCIALBI VELO SPORT
120VERNEZOUL Elian (C2)OCCIALBI VELO SPORT
121OURLIAC Tino (C2)OCCICA CASTELSARRASIN
122NOWAK Ugo (C1)OCCIMONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82
123CHAPTAL Yann (C2)OCCIVELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE
124LE CLAIRE Noa (C1)PDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
125MARTINEAU Nolan (C2)PDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
126RULLIER Hans (C1)PDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
127THIBAULT Quentin (C2)PDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
128MORIN Hugo (C1)PDLLCA EVRON
129MULON Hugo (C2)PDLLCA EVRON
130SOULARD Dorian (C1)PDLLPOLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
131LOISON Killian (C2)PDLLST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
132VENDELLI Lucas (C1)PACAA.C. BOLLENE
133TASSARO Tom (C2)PACAAIX V.T.T.
134GRIECO Lucas (C2)PACAV.C. LE THOR GADAGNE
135GUERIN Marius (C2)PACAV.C. LE THOR GADAGNE
136SABATIER Theo (C1)PACAVC DRACENOIS
137REIGNIER Tom (C1)PACAVC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE
Remplaçant(e)s
145THOMAS Eliot (C2)PDLLCA EVRON

Dimanche 30 décembre 2018 -  10h45 | 105 engagés

DOSSARDNOM PRÉNOMCOMITÉÉQUIPE
1RICHARD ANDRADE Florian (J1)IDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
2THOMAS Théo (J2)GESTGRAND EST
3DUJARDIN Brice (J2)NOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
4JOT Hugo (J2)GESTGRAND EST
5AUFFRET Ronan (J2)IDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
6HUBY Antoine (J2)BRETBRETAGNE
7JARNET Théo (J2)AURAV.C. VAULX EN VELIN
8LELANDAIS Rémi (J1)AURAV.C. ANNEMASSE
9BETON Damien (J2)AURAU.C. D'AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN
10BIBET Thomas (J1)OCCIOCCITANIE
11TANGUY Maxan (J2)BRETBRETAGNE
12VADIC Baptiste (J1)NOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
13GROSLAMBERT Martin (J1)BFRCVELO CLUB ORNANS
14BODARD Damien (J2)PDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
15ANANIE Ugo (J1)HAFRHAUTS DE FRANCE
16LE ROUX Alexandre (J2)NOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
17BENOIST Tom (J1)NORMVC ROUEN 76
18BOURG Quentin (J2)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
19BREGIERE Anthony (J2)NOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
20PEUGET Clément (J1)AURAC.L.I.C. VTT
21MILLAT Adrien (J1)AURACHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
22LABROSSE Jordan (J1)AURACOURS LA VILLE CYCLISME
23MOISSONNIER Hugo (J1)AURACOURS LA VILLE CYCLISME
24MATRINGE Pierre (J2)AURATEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
25DEGACHE Théo (J2)AURAV.C. VAULX EN VELIN
26BIDAL Thomas (J1)AURAVTT PAYS DE GAVOT
27LOPES Lucas (J1)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
28SERPAGGI Baptiste (J2)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
29SIMONIN Antoine (J2)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
30GONZALEZ Méderic (J1)BFRCASPTT AUXERRE
31HAQUIN RENARD Henri François (J1)BFRCPRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS
32GALLEZOT Lucien (J2)BFRCV.C.DE MONTBELIARD
33GUENIN Axel (J1)BFRCVELO CLUB D'AUXERRE
34BATARD Aymeric (J1)BFRCVELO CLUB DU SENONAIS
35LEONARDI Guillaume (J2)BFRCVELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS
36LAURANCE Axel (J2)BRETBRETAGNE
37VERSCHUREN Killian (J1)BRETAC QUESTEMBERT
38GILLOT Valentin (J1)BRETCC UZELAIS
39JARCZYK Thomas (J2)BRETHENNEBONT CYCLISME
40JEHANNO Valentin (J1)BRETHENNEBONT CYCLISME
41PHILIPPE William (J1)BRETTEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
42BRIAND Romain (J2)BRETUC BRIOCHINE
43ROBIN Matthys (J1)BRETUC PAYS DE MORLAIX
44COQUIN Matheo (J1)BRETVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
45STEVANT Malo (J1)BRETVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
46FOUCHER Baptiste (J2)CEVLCENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
47JAMOT Aurélien (J1)CEVLCENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
48LEFEVRE Loan (J2)CEVLCENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
49UZON Aurélien (J2)CEVLCENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
50TOUTAY Maximin (J1)CEVLC'CHARTRES CYCLISME
51CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas (J2)CEVLCG ORLEANS LOIRET
52GIRAULT Dylan (J1)CEVLCG ORLEANS LOIRET
53MENGLIER Killian (J1)CEVLCG ORLEANS LOIRET
54FERNANDES Baptiste (J1)CEVLCS CHINONAIS
55GABRIEL Timothé (J1)GESTGRAND EST
56MOUGEL Robin (J2)GESTGRAND EST
57RUHLMANN Théo (J2)GESTGRAND EST
58THIROTEL Hugo (J2)GESTGRAND EST
59VAZ Dorian (J1)GESTARDENNE MÉTROPOLE NOUVION CYCLISME
60JELSPERGER Mathieu (J2)GESTMJC BUHL
61FINCKBOHNER Hugo (J1)GESTVC NORD ALSACE
62DEMANGE Paul (J1)GESTVELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
63JUNG Théo (J2)GESTVTT FUN CLUB
64LALEU Timothée (J2)HAFRHAUTS DE FRANCE
65SENECAIL Firmin (J1)HAFRHAUTS DE FRANCE
66TRIOUX Martin (J1)HAFRHAUTS DE FRANCE
67HENNEQUART Martin (J2)HAFRA LAON BIKE
68TIMBERT Clément (J2)HAFRAC CENTULOISE
69DEMARQUE Thibault (J2)HAFRTEAM AVESNOIS
70LATOUR Thomas (J2)IDFRB.C. NOISY LE GRAND
71CASTILLE Noé (J1)IDFRCC IGNY PALAISEAU 91
72GUDESTE Romain (J1)IDFRCM AUBERVILLIERS 93
73BERGHEAUD Axel (J1)IDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
74NOEL Maxime (J1)IDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
75ROYER Maxime (J2)IDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
76POLETTO Antoine (J1)IDFRVC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
77TESSIER Simon (J2)NORMCD ORNE
78BRAMOULLE Benjamin (J1)NORMAS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
79LECROSNIER Lucas (J2)NORMAS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
80ECOLASSE Théo (J1)NORMEC SAINT VIGORIENNE
81LEVEEL Kyllian (J1)NORMES CAEN
82FILLION Erwann (J1)NORMMOYON CYCLOSPORT
83SIMON Yohann (J2)NORMMOYON CYCLOSPORT
84GUILBERT Clément (J2)NORMUC IFS-HEROUVILLE
85LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris (J1)NORMVC ROUEN 76
86COUSIN Clément (J1)NORMVC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
87QUILEZ Aurelien (J1)NOAQCD LOT-ET-GARONNE
88DELUCHE Celestin (J1)NOAQCREUSE OXYGENE
89BAILLARGEAT Marin (J1)NOAQUNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES - TEAM U87
90DELMAS Théo (J2)OCCIOCCITANIE
91MONTEIL Lubin (J1)OCCIOCCITANIE
92GAILLARD Florian (J2)OCCIAMICALE VELO CLUB FABREGUES
93ALMANSA Clément (J2)OCCICA CASTELSARRASIN
94LAVIGNAC Matthieu (J1)OCCICA CASTELSARRASIN
95BOURE Erwann (J2)OCCINIMES CYCLISME
96CASTELAIN Remi (J1)OCCINIMES CYCLISME
97BILLET Adrien (J1)PDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
98MASSOULIER Erwan (J2)PDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
99TAUDON Matheo (J1)PDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
100GLOT Stany (J1)PDLLDURTAL VELO SPORT
101BAILLY Corentin (J1)PDLLGUIDON MACHECOULAIS
102BAUBRY Tom (J2)PDLLGUIDON MACHECOULAIS
103BERNARD Lillyan (J2)PDLLGUIDON MACHECOULAIS
104LEBOUCHER Anatole (J1)PDLLTEAM U ANJOU 49
105BOLGIANI Gabriel (J1)PDLLVELO CLUB PORNICHET

Dimanche 30 décembre 2018 -  12h45 | 71 engagés

DOSSARDNOM PRÉNOMCOMITÉÉQUIPE
1RIVET BenjaminAURATEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA
2BENOIST AntoineBRETTEAM CHAZAL CANYON
3DUJARDIN SandyAURAE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
4BONSERGENT MaximePDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
5CRISPIN MickaëlBRETTEAM CHAZAL CANYON
6KERRAUD ErwannIDFRTEAM PELTRAX - CSD
7NAVARRO QuentinBFRCS1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM
8AUVIN ClémentGESTCLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS
9LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST SimonPDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
10REMONDET ValentinBFRCMATERIEL-VELO.COM
11TOULOUSE NicolasCEVLGUIDON CHALETTOIS
12PLAS LaudelinoOCCIOCCITANIE
13DELBOVE JorisBFRCS1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM
14GAGNAIRE MaximeAURAVELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU
15THOMAS VictorAURATEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA
16LEGRAND MatthieuIDFRTEAM PELTRAX - CSD
17COURRIERE AnthonyNOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
18LECLERCQ JulienBRETEC QUEVENOISE
19CADOT ROGER SammyNORMVC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
20BERTRAND UgoGESTMATERIEL-VELO.COM
21DANIEL ThibaultPACAVELOROC BMC
22CHARRIN AloïsAURACHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
23BAGOU ThomasAURACHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
24JARNET MaximeAURAE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
25DELPECH PaulAURAU.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
26LEBLOND LoïcBFRCPRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS
27MITAINE LouisBFRCS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON
28RUF ValentinBFRCVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
29LAGOUTTE LéoBFRCVELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS
30BENOIT GUYOD AntoineBFRCVTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER
31CARDOT TomBFRCVTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER
32MALAQUIN AmauryBRETCC RENNAIS
33BENOIST AlmenzoBRETEC QUEVENOISE
34LE DU GwendalBRETHENNEBONT CYCLISME
35OLLIVIER GurvanBRETUS VERN CYCLISME
36ALLENO ClementBRETVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
37GUILLEMIN NicolasBRETVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
38DEMAY RichardCEVLTEAM MURILLO
39MARASCO LorenzoGESTGRAND EST
40SCHNEIDER LilianGESTGRAND EST
41VAZ LucasGESTARDENNE MÉTROPOLE NOUVION CYCLISME
43ROSSION TomHAFREC CHATEAU THIERRY
44ANANIE LéoHAFRFLANDRE ELITE CYCLISME
45FAYOLLE MaximeHAFRFLANDRE ELITE CYCLISME
46TRIGO BaptisteHAFRUV FOURMISIENNE
47BACQUET SachaHAFRUVC CALAIS
48CAUX MariusHAFRUVC CALAIS
49SOISSONS AlexisIDFRPARISIS A.C. 95
50JUMEAUX LouisIDFRTEAM PELTRAX - CSD
51GODEFROY BastienNORMAC BAYEUX
52QUINDRY EmericNORMES TORIGNI
53GUERET ThéoNORMMOYON CYCLOSPORT
54DAVID MaxenceNORMSUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME
55COUVIGNY PierreNORMTEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
56JAMOT JulienNORMTEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
57VALOGNES ThibaultNORMTEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
58LOUVEL MatisNORMVC ROUEN 76
59LEVALLOIS ClémentNORMVC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
60MAINGUENAUD TomNOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
61QUILEZ CorentinNOAQCD LOT-ET-GARONNE
62FEYTOU BrayanNOAQJS ASTERIENNE
63ROGER GabrielOCCIOCCITANIE
64POULENAS FabienOCCIAMICALE VELO CLUB FABREGUES
65LEQUEUX KillianOCCINIMES CYCLISME
66SZEWE LoïcOCCIUV MAZAMET
67GILLES CyprienPDLLLAVAL CYCLISME 53
68GACHIGNARD ThomasPDLLTEAM MURILLO
69GUILLAUD ValentinPDLLTEAM MURILLO
70FAUQUE RomainPDLLTEAM U ANJOU 49
71ANDRE GALLIS ThibautPACAPASSION VTT VENELLES
42CONTESSOTTO ArthurHAFRAC CENTULOISE

Dimanche 30 décembre 2018 -  14h05 | 51 engagées

DOSSARDNOM PRÉNOMCOMITÉÉQUIPE
1PETIT MarlèneAURATEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA
2NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionGESTUC BASSIN HOUILLER
3MOREL PETITGIRARD MarlèneBFRCS1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM
4MENUT AudreyNOAQSCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
5GRIMAULT AnaisBRETVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
6CURINIER Léa (J2)AURAU.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
7FOUQUENET Amandine (J2)BRETBRETAGNE
8DEVAUX MarcelineBFRCVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
9DURAFFOURG Lauriane (J1)BFRCVEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE
10PORHEL LauraBRETVS QUIMPEROIS
11STRAPPAZZON MarineIDFRCM AUBERVILLIERS 93
12MOULLEC Louise (J1)BRETBRETAGNE
13GIRAULT LyseCEVLTEAM MURILLO
14HOUDIN CoralieBRETUS VERN CYCLISME
15MULLER CyrianeGESTCC SARREBOURGEOIS
16MUZIC EvitaBFRCFDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
17VIDON AmandineAURAVELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU
18MORICHON AnaïsNOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
19DIAZ LOPEZ PaulaESPMERUELO CLUB CICLISTA
20TREVILLA SAMPERIO SandraESPRIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE
21DOBBELAERE JanaBELKLEUR OP MAAT BNS TECHNICS
22VEZIE Laurie (J2)BRETCUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC
23SICOT MarionOCCIDOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING
24ALLIONE Marine (J2)PACASUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE
25ROBIN MarionAURAENERGY CYCLE MOZAC
26MONARD Margaux (J2)AURAV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
27LABOUS JulietteBFRCVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
28MARK JenniferBFRCVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
29BENOIT GUYOD Camille (J1)BFRCVTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER
30SQUIBAN Maeva (J1)BRETAC GOUESNOU
31LE DU Erell (J1)BRETHENNEBONT CYCLISME
32POTTIER CamilleBRETVC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX
33VAZEILLE Amélie (J1)CEVLCENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
34TERRASSON MathildeCEVLCROSSROADS RACING
35ALLART OcéaneHAFRHAUTS DE FRANCE
36DEVIGNE Camille (J1)HAFRHAUTS DE FRANCE
37GOERGEN Océane (J1)IDFRARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
38DUBOIS Alicia (J2)IDFRCSM PUTEAUX
39TEMPORELLI KarineIDFRLA PEDALE FERTOISE
40DEMIAUTTE Léa (J2)IDFRPARISIS A.C. 95
41TETART Marie (J1)IDFRUS MAULE CYCLISME
42CROQUISON EllieIDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
43LEGROS AngelineIDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
44GRIMALDI AuroreNORMAC BAYEUX
45DUFOSSE MarieNORMUC DARNETAL
46DELPRAT EloiseNORMUC DU MORTAINAIS
47ROGER Emma (J2)OCCIOCCITANIE
48WEINGARTEN AudreyOCCIOCCITANIE
49DAVID OpheliePDLLCYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
50BILLOUIN SolennePDLLEV ANGERS DOUTRE
51LEROUEIL JadePDLLEV ANGERS DOUTRE

Dimanche 30 décembre 2018 -  14h07 | 34 engagés

DOSSARDNOM PR É NOMCOMITÉÉQUIPE
101BURQUIER Line (C2)AURAVTT PAYS DE GAVOT
102BARBOTIN Alice (C2)OCCIOCCITANIE
103VULLIET Lison (C2)AURAU.C. SEYSSEL FRANGY
104TREGOUET Maurene (C1)BRETBRETAGNE
105ARNAUD Saska (C1)AURALA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM
106DUMOULIN Lucie (C2)BFRCVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
107BEZIN Andréa (C2)NORMEC SAINT VIGORIENNE
108MULLER Eva (C2)NOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
109GALLEZOT Electa (C1)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
110FEYTOU Ilona (C2)OCCIOCCITANIE
111GAGGI Emma (C2)AURALA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM
112DEVILLIERS Justine (C1)CEVLCENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
113GODIOT Hortense (C2)HAFRHAUTS DE FRANCE
114RIGAUX Alizee (C1)BRETBRETAGNE
115DEMANGE Océane (C2)GESTVELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
116BLOT Apolline (C2)NORMEC SAINT VIGORIENNE
117HOUDIN Valentine (C2)PDLLPAYS DE LA LOIRE
118ANDRE Coralie (C1)BRETVS QUIMPEROIS
119LAVRY Orlane (C1)BFRCBOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
120MULLER Léane (C1)BFRCJURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT
121DEVAUX Pauline (C2)BFRCVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
122ETEVENARD Andréa (C1)BFRCVC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
123DURAFFOURG Alexane (C1)BFRCVEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE
124DELANOE Leane (C1)BRETBRETAGNE
125BRIAND Manon (C1)BRETUC BRIOCHINE
126BARRE Charlotte (C2)BRETVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
127LIGNIER Camille (C2)IDFRCD SEINE-ET-MARNE
128VERSCHELDE Leane (C1)IDFRCD SEINE-ET-MARNE
129BERGHEAUD Maëlys (C1)IDFRUS METRO TRANSPORTS
130JACQUES Axelle (C2)NORMAS TREPORT CYCLISME
131BUNEL Marion (C1)NORMVC LISIEUX
132LISABOIS Lola (C1)OCCIINTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
133DAUMAS Noemie (C2)OCCIVC ST GILLOIS
134BONNEAU Priscillia (C2)PDLLLES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Dimanche 30 décembre 2018 -  15h15 | 60 engagés

DOSSARDNOM PRÉNOMCOMITÉÉQUIPE
1CHAINEL StevePACATEAM CHAZAL CANYON
2DUBAU LucasIDFRTEAM PELTRAX - CSD
3CANAL FabienAURATEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA
4MOUREY FrancisBFRCS1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM
5MENUT DavidNOAQCREUSE OXYGENE
6DUBAU JoshuaIDFRTEAM PELTRAX - CSD
7GRAS YanBFRCTEAM CHAZAL CANYON
8HUMBERT ValentinBFRCS1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM
9TRIGO FlorianHAFRMASSI
10PERIOU TonyBRETVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
11ROUSSEL JulienNORMVC ROUEN 76
12GUILBAUD GuillaumePDLLVELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
13MORICHON MathieuNOAQNOUVELLE AQUITAINE
14FALENTA AloisAURATEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA
15PASQUET AudricNOAQCC MARMANDAIS
16RENARD LudovicCEVLUS ST PIERRE DES CORPS
17JAUREGUI Quentin (E)HAFRAG2R LA MONDIALE
18TURGIS Anthony (E)IDFRCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
19TURGIS Jimmy (E)IDFRCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
20DELAPLACE Anthony (E)NORMTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
21RUSSO Clement (E)AURAE.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
22FARNIER JulienAURAV.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
23DEREPAS DavidBFRCPRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS
24GROSLAMBERT RémiBFRCVELO CLUB ORNANS
25LESTIEVENT RodolpheBFRCVTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER
26LEVEQUE QuentinBRETAC PAYS DE BAUD
27GAUTIER PierreBRETCC PLANCOETIN
28HUBY Jean MichelBRETCC UZELAIS
29CORBIHAN YoannBRETHENNEBONT CYCLISME
30ETIENNE KylianBRETHENNEBONT CYCLISME
31BATTEUX YoannBRETUS VERN CYCLISME
32GOSSARD MaximeBRETVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
33BOTREL KevinBRETVS PLOUMAGOAR
34COSNIER ValentinCEVLC'CHARTRES CYCLISME
35GIRARDIN MaximeCEVLCG ORLEANS LOIRET
36MASSAS RomainCEVLCG ORLEANS LOIRET
37COSTE NicolasCEVLTEAM MURILLO
38ORTILLON AlexisGESTARDENNE MÉTROPOLE NOUVION CYCLISME
39KERN SébastienGESTASPTT MULHOUSE
40BRONDANI LucasGESTP.E. HAGUENAU - TRM
41DELOISON LucasGESTTEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
42KRAWCZYK BenjaminHAFRCL BARLIN
43FERON RudyHAFREC ABBEVILLOISE
44FLEURY DamienNORMAC BAYEUX
45MARTIN ThibautNORMAC BAYEUX
46DELPRAT StevenNORMES TORIGNI
47MARTIN BenjaminNORMES TORIGNI
48PATOUX CyrilleNORMES TORIGNI
49ANSARD AnthonyNORMMOYON CYCLOSPORT
50CHAN TSIN RomainNORMTEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
51MOUCHEL AlexandreNORMUC BRICQUEBEC
52BRAMOULLE GérardNORMVC CANTON DES PIEUX
53CHEDHOMME MorganOCCIAMICALE VELO CLUB FABREGUES
54TABURET MathieuPDLLCA EVRON
55SAMOYAU PierrePDLLCS FLECHOIS
56NORMAND ClementPDLLEV ANGERS DOUTRE
57CADEAU FlorentinPDLLTEAM U ANJOU 49
58MORAN ClementPDLLUC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
59BOUTTIER BenjaminPDLLVELO CLUB DE CONLIE
60DELACROIX TristanPACAVS HYEROIS